B&B Donegal


Thank you for visiting Eas Dun Lodge in Co. Donegal. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151922
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Tailors Lodge Castleisland B&B Kerry 066 7142170